42 edycja Pucharu PragaDart

Miejsce Gracz 1 elim 2 elim 3 elim 4 elim 5 elim 6 elim 7 elim SUMA INFO
1 Wojciech Sołtys 20 18 20 18 12 18 106 kwalifikacja
2 Konrad Krasuski 16 12 12 20 18 8 16 102 kwalifikacja
3 Dariusz Jakubowski 10 12 12 12 14 16 12 88 kwalifikacja
4 Krzysztof Lewkowicz 12 16 10 10 10 14 12 84 kwalifikacja
5 Leszek Sosiński 14 14 10 12 10 10 12 82 kwalifikacja
6 Piotr Sędziak 20 18 20 20 78 kwalifikacja
6 Jacek Szczepaniak 10 12 16 16 12 12 78 kwalifikacja
8 Marcin Broda 10 10 12 8 10 10 8 68 baraż
9 Paweł Szymankiewicz 10 10 6 10 12 8 10 66 baraż
10 Michał Sochocki 10 8 12 12 8 6 4 60 baraż
10 Bogusław Hezler 10 6 8 10 8 8 10 60 baraż
12 Wojciech Gomoła 8 2 10 8 6 8 14 56 baraż
13 Bartosz Niks 8 12 8 8 12 6 54 baraż
14 Damian Chyliński 18 12 12 10 52 baraż
14 Maja Groszek 12 8 6 6 6 6 8 52 baraż
16 Piotr Szymański 12 12 18 8 50 baraż
17 Adam Szczesik 8 8 14 10 8 48 baraż
18 Mateusz Bąkała 10 8 10 6 8 4 46 baraż
18 Krzysztof Zarzycki 12 8 8 8 4 6 46 baraż
20 Agnieszka Sala 6 6 6 10 10 4 42 baraż
20 Kuba Towalewski 14 6 8 10 4 42 baraż
22 Daria Kłopotowska 6 2 4 4 8 6 6 36 baraż
23 William Błasiak 8 4 8 10 2 32 baraż
24 Mariusz Kędzierski 8 6 10 4 28 baraż
24 Grzegorz Falkowski 16 12 28
26 Dominika Palczewska 6 8 6 20
26 Sławomir Podgórski 20 20
28 Radek Rudnik 12 6 18
29 Daniel Bochen 6 10 16
29 Krzysztof Kozłowski 8 2 6 16
29 Piotr Kosznik 10 6 16
32 Tomasz Staneta 6 2 6 14
32 Robert Czerwiński 8 6 14
34 Kuba Wrzecionkowski 8 4 12
35 Sebastian Błażejewski 10 10
35 Darek Popławski 10 10
35 Kamil Różycki 10 10
35 Damian Szeniman 10 10
39 Gaweł Sypniewski 8 8
39 Łukasz Łoniewski 6 2 8
39 Tomasz Janus 8 8
39 Ryszard Kotwicki 8 8
39 Paweł Kamiński 8 8
39 Paweł Pruchniak 8 8
45 Jasper Slaats 6 6
45 Tomasz Stachurzewski 6 6
47 Aneta Różycka 4 4
47 Artur Jurczak 4 4
47 Łukasz Kielczyk 4 4
47 Michał Sujkowski 4 4

Wybryki

Player MAX 171 QD HF PKT
Leszek Sosiński 1 124 2
Jacek Szczepaniak 1 3 1×19, 2×18, 1×17 12
Dariusz Jakubowski 4 1×18, 2×19 10
Wojciech Sołtys 6 1×16, 2×19, 5×18, 1×17 152, 129, 118 27
Konrad Krasuski 1 2 5×19, 1×18 135, 109, 104 18
Sebastian Błażejewski 1×18, 1×19, 1×16 119 7
Piotr Sędziak 4 1×19, 1×17, 1×18 10
Kamil Różycki 116 1
Mateusz Bąkała 124 1
Krzysztof Lewkowicz 1×19 130 3
Kuba Towalewski 1 1×19 106 4
Agnieszka Sala 1 1
Bogusław Hezler 2 2
Marcin Broda 2 1×17 4
Piotr Szymański 2×19, 2×18 103 9
Damian Chyliński 1×16 2
Jasper Slaats 1 1