41 edycja Pucharu PragaDart

Miejsce Gracz 1 elim 2 elim 3 elim 4 elim 5 elim 6 elim 7 elim SUMA INFO
1 Wojciech Sołtys 20 12 16 20 20 16 104 nieobecność
2 Konrad Krasuski 12 16 12 10 18 16 18 102 kwalifikacja
3 Dariusz Jakubowski 12 20 10 8 16 10 12 88 nieobecność
4 Łukasz Morajka 18 18 18 18 10 82 nieobecność
5 Damian Chyliński 8 12 14 12 12 12 10 80 kwalifikacja
6 Piotr Szymański 16 14 10 10 12 10 72 kwalifikacja
7 Michał Sochocki 10 8 6 6 14 18 6 68 kwalifikacja
7 Radek Rudnik 14 12 20 14 8 68 kwalifikacja
9 Adam Szczesik 10 10 12 12 6 10 6 66 baraż
9 Bogusław Hezler 10 8 8 10 10 8 12 66 baraż
11 Piotr Sędziak 10 20 12 14 56 baraż
12 Mateusz Bąkała 10 8 6 6 12 10 52 baraż
12 Leszek Sosiński 12 10 8 8 8 6 52 baraż
14 Paweł Szymankiewicz 8 6 10 6 6 6 8 50 baraż
15 Maja Groszek 6 12 4 6 8 4 8 48 baraż
16 Jacek Szczepaniak 12 10 10 12 2 46 baraż
17 Agnieszka Sala 6 4 4 4 4 8 12 42 baraż
17 Marcin Broda 12 10 2 6 4 8 42 baraż
19 Paweł Kamiński 8 16 4 10 38 baraż
20 Mariusz Kędzierski 2 10 8 8 6 34 baraż
21 Krzysztof Lewkowicz 12 8 12 32
22 William Błasiak 8 6 6 10 30 baraż
23 Robert Czerwiński 4 12 4 4 2 26 baraż
23 Łukasz Łoniewski 6 4 10 6 26 baraż
25 Kamil Różycki 6 6 8 4 24 baraż
25 Gaweł Sypniewski 12 12 24
27 Sławomir Podgórski 20 20
27 Damian Szeniman 10 10 20
27 Bartosz Niks 8 12 20
27 Ryszard Kotwicki 6 8 6 20
31 Krzysztof Zarzycki 10 8 18
31 Daria Kłopotowska 6 6 4 2 18 baraż
33 Kuba Towalewski 4 4 8 16
33 Wojciech Gomoła 8 8 16
35 Grzegorz Falkowski 8 6 14
35 Cyprian Cyryl 2 8 4 14
35 Piotr Kosznik 4 10 14
35 Łukasz Reguła 14 14
39 Monika Bakalarczyk 4 6 10
39 Tomasz Staneta 4 2 4 10
39 Artur Ruszkiewicz 10 10
39 Krzysztof Kozłowski 4 6 10
43 Elżbieta Adamska 8 8
44 Dominika Palczewska 2 4 6
44 Dominik Szymoniak 6 6
44 Marcin Słomka 6 6
47 Paweł Pruchniak 4 4
47 Aneta Różycka 4 4
49 Marcin Łoniewski 2 2

Wybryki

Player MAX 171 QD HF PKT
Piotr Szymański 2 1×18, 3×19, 1×16, 1×17, 1×15 108 17
Radek Rudnik 2 5×18, 2×19, 1×15 108, 116, 115 21
Grzegorz Falkowski 1 1
Łukasz Morajka 6 1 3×17, 2×19 107 18
Konrad Krasuski 2 1 1×18, 7×19, 1×15, 2×17 111 26
Wojciech Sołtys 6 1×17, 4×18, 6×19, 3×16 34
Damian Chyliński 2 1×17, 2×19 8
Maja Groszek 1 1
Mateusz Bąkała 2×17 117 5
Dariusz Jakubowski 1 1×19, 1×17 112, 105 7
Agnieszka Sala 1 1
Krzysztof Lewkowicz 1 1×16, 1×17 5
Kuba Towalewski 110 1
Bogusław Hezler 2 116 3
Piotr Sędziak 1 1×15, 1×18, 2×19 101 10
Łukasz Reguła 1 1×16 3
Łukasz Łoniewski 1 1
Michał Sochocki 1 1×17, 2×19 7
Bartosz Niks 1×18 2
Krzysztof Zarzycki 1 1
Paweł Kamiński 2 1×15 4