40 edycja Pucharu PragaDart

Miejsce Gracz 1 elim 2 elim 3 elim 4 elim 5 elim 6 elim 7 elim SUMA INFO
1 Konrad Krasuski 8 16 14 16 12 14 18 98 kwalifikacja
1 Jacek Szczepaniak 12 18 12 8 8 20 20 98 kwalifikacja
3 Piotr Sędziak 16 14 10 18 18 16 92 kwalifikacja
4 Grzegorz Falkowski 14 12 18 8 12 12 76 kwalifikacja
4 Piotr Szymański 6 12 12 14 20 12 76 kwalifikacja
6 Radek Rudnik 10 10 12 12 16 12 72 kwalifikacja
7 Mateusz Bąkała 10 10 12 8 8 10 12 70 kwalifikacja
7 Wojciech Sołtys 20 20 20 10 70 kwalifikacja
9 Janek Pożycz 10 10 6 12 10 8 10 66 baraż
9 Dariusz Jakubowski 6 10 20 6 12 12 66 baraż
11 Paweł Kamiński 10 16 18 8 12 64 baraż
11 Leszek Sosiński 12 6 12 6 10 10 8 64 baraż
13 Maja Groszek 8 10 8 10 4 10 6 56 baraż
14 Adam Szczesik 12 6 10 6 4 8 8 54 baraż
14 Gaweł Sypniewski 12 8 10 10 8 6 54 baraż
16 Kamil Różycki 10 12 10 10 10 52 baraż
16 Bogusław Hezler 12 16 10 14 52 baraż
16 Kuba Towalewski 4 12 8 8 6 6 8 52 baraż
19 Damian Chyliński 10 8 10 14 8 50 baraż
19 Agnieszka Sala 6 10 6 6 4 8 10 50 baraż
21 Paweł Szymankiewicz 6 8 10 10 8 42 baraż
21 William Błasiak 8 8 10 6 2 8 42 baraż
23 Wojciech Gomoła 10 8 8 2 6 6 40 baraż
23 Michał Sochocki 4 8 8 10 10 40 baraż
23 Łukasz Łoniewski 6 10 12 6 6 40 baraż
26 Damian Szeniman 18 12 8 38
27 Krzysztof Lewkowicz 8 10 8 8 34 baraż
28 Daria Kłopotowska 6 6 6 4 2 4 4 32 baraż
29 Dominika Palczewska 8 8 6 6 28 baraż
30 Ryszard Kotwicki 4 10 6 6 26 baraż
30 Paweł Pruchniak 8 8 10 26
30 Mariusz Kędzierski 8 8 10 26
33 Karolina Zarębska 6 8 10 24
34 Dominik Szymoniak 8 6 6 20
35 Piotr Kosznik 8 10 18
35 Bartosz Niks 10 8 18
35 Piotr Stangreciak 6 6 6 18
35 Elżbieta Adamska 6 6 6 18
39 Marcin Broda 12 12
39 Jakub Ziętek 6 6 12
41 Piotr Grzonka 10 10
41 Marcin Łoniewski 10 10
41 Michał Szyller 10 10
41 Łukasz Morajka 10 10
45 Sylwester Durlik 8 8
45 Krzysztof Zarzycki 8 8
45 Michał Sosnowski 8 8
45 Kuba Zdziennicki 8 8
45 Robert Czerwiński 4 4 8
50 Katarzyna Skolimowska 6 6
50 Artur Saskowski 6 6
50 Marek Oszczepaliński 6 6
50 Agata Abramowicz 6 6
50 Damian Gorycki 6 6
55 Patryk Dąbrowski 4 4
55 Marcin Nadolny 4 4
55 Paweł Jaczewski 4 4
55 Mateusz Karczmarczyk 4 4
55 Iryna Shal 4 4
55 Łukasz Biskup 4 4
55 Maciej Szczyciński 4 4
55 Łukasz Kielczyk 4 4

Wybryki

Player MAX 171 QD HF
Jacek Szczepaniak 5 1×16, 1×17, 1×18, 1×15 102, 110
Radek Rudnik 2 1×18, 5×19, 1×16, 1×17 116
Damian Chyliński 2 1×18
Piotr Sędziak 3 2×17, 3×18 101, 117, 103, 113, 112, 124
Grzegorz Falkowski 2×18, 1×19
Krzysztof Lewkowicz 1×17
Wojciech Sołtys 3 1×16, 4×18, 3×19 115, 103, 148, 101
Damian Szeniman 1 1×19 116
Agnieszka Sala 1
Janek Pożycz 122
Dariusz Jakubowski 2 2×18, 1×19, 1×17
Piotr Szymański 1×18, 1×19
Leszek Sosiński 1 1×19
Konrad Krasuski 3 2×19, 1×17, 1×18 105, 111
Paweł Pruchniak 111
Karolina Zarębska 107
Bartosz Niks 1
Paweł Kamiński 1 1×18, 1×16
Bogusław Hezler 2 101
William Błasiak 1 1×19
Mateusz Bąkała 1 1×19 118
Łukasz Łoniewski 1
Michał Sochocki 2